41. international Kriterium Groß-Gerau 2019 from 26.04.2019 to 28.04.2019 |
Overall results for Youth men |
All results after 2 of 3 races |
Time of creation: 27.04.2019 16:42 (02 GMT) |
Start No | Last name | First name | Club | Nation or region | Overall rank | Rank points | 500 m Sprint tournament Result (time/points) | 3000 m Points Result (time/points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | Beelen | Robbe | Rolschaatsclub Heverlee | BEL | 1 | 1 | 1 (45,431) | |
271 | Kamp | Gijs | Friese selectie | NED | 2 | 2 | 2 (46,755) | |
280 | Pribik | Lukas | KSBM Praha | CZE | 3 | 3 | 3 (46,820) | |
269 | Silva | Luis Carlos | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | POR | 4 | 4 | 4 (47,033) | |
303 | Sorg | Niels | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | SUI | 5 | 5 | 5 (48,265(2F)) | |
311 | Brissinck | Jolan | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | BEL | 6 | 6 | 6 (49,357(2F)) | |
276 | Krause | Richard | Grossenhainer Rollsportverein e.V. - Team Redvil B | GER | 7 | 7 | 7 (49,305(2F)) | |
287 | Jannsens | Jens | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | BEL | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
285 | Lamme | Timo | Regioselectie Midden-Nederland - AIJV | NED | 9 | 9 | 9 (49,025(4F)) | |
308 | Drömer | Lukas David | TSSC Erfurt | GER | 10 | 10 | 10 (49,296(4F)) | |
312 | Brissinck | Milan | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | BEL | 11 | 11 | 11 (49,422(4F)) | |
279 | Mastrup | Sune | Inline Team Danmark | DEN | 12 | 12 | 12 (49,742(4F)) | |
275 | Van Der Wier | Udo | Gewest Fryslan | NED | 13 | 13 | 13 (49,599(4F)) | |
301 | Ohme | Tamino | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | GER | 14 | 14 | 14 (49,709(4F)) | |
293 | Teekens | Ofke | SC Gouda | NED | 15 | 15 | 15 (50,717(4F)) | |
283 | Stam | Maik | Radboud Inline-skating | NED | 16 | 16 | 16 (51,029(4F)) | |
284 | van Oost | Thomas | Radboud Inline-skating | NED | 17 | 17 | 17 (53,303(Q)) | |
289 | Soetaerts | Daan | Rolschaatsclub Heverlee | BEL | 18 | 18 | 18 (53,372(Q)) | |
310 | Hawrylak | Filip | UKS Orlica | POL | 19 | 19 | 19 (53,512(Q)) | |
300 | Krämer | Richard | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | GER | 20 | 20 | 20 (53,603(Q)) | |
267 | Canada Abreu | Gonzalo | CDR Prazeres - Madeira | POR | 21 | 21 | 21 (53,736(Q)) | |
291 | Schmieder | Johannes | RSV Blau-Weiss Gera e.V. | GER | 22 | 22 | 22 (53,942(Q)) | |
295 | Beekelaar | Stijn | Schaats en Inline-skate Vereniging Zeist | NED | 23 | 23 | 23 (54,012(Q)) | |
273 | Pronk | Ramon | Gewest Fryslan | NED | 24 | 24 | 24 (54,098(Q)) | |
288 | Vanes | Fabio | Reko Rollerclub Zemst | BEL | 25 | 25 | 25 (54,118(Q)) | |
299 | Friedrich | Johann | Speedskating Leipzig e.V. | GER | 26 | 26 | 26 (54,154(Q)) | |
305 | Sass | Frederik | Talent Team Denmark | DEN | 27 | 27 | 27 (54,176(Q)) | |
307 | Arndt | Jonas Maximilian | TSG Aufbau Union Dessau | GER | 28 | 28 | 28 (54,201(Q)) | |
281 | Kümmel | Fabian | LLG Luckenwalde | GER | 29 | 29 | 29 (54,225(Q)) | |
304 | Bodei | Balint | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | HUN | 30 | 30 | 30 (54,231(Q)) | |
286 | Van De Bunt | Stijn | Regioselectie Midden-Nederland - AIJV | NED | 31 | 31 | 31 (54,483(Q)) | |
272 | Land | Christiaan | Gewest Fryslan | NED | 32 | 32 | 32 (55,810(Q)) | |
270 | Mendonza | Artur | CDR Santanese - Madeira | POR | 33 | 33 | 33 (56,710(Q)) | |
298 | Oosterwijk | Thomas | Skate Force | NED | 34 | 34 | 34 (57,212(Q)) | |
290 | Gross | Leandro | RSC Liestal | SUI | 35 | 35 | 35 (57,926(Q)) | |
292 | den Heijer | Lars | RTC Zuid West Inline | NED | 36 | 36 | 36 (59,536(Q)) | |
274 | Reinders | Niklas | Gewest Fryslan | NED | 37 | 37 | 37 (59,648(Q)) | |
306 | Danko | Jan | TB Jahn Wiesau | CZE | 38 | 38 | 38 (59,706(Q)) | |
265 | De Vries | Jorn | ASV | NED | 39 | 39 | 39 (1:00,012(Q)) | |
282 | Cantillo | Alan | Patin K-ribe Club. PKC | COL | 40 | 40 | 40 (1:05,434(Q)) |